18.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Helmut Perl (GRS4) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Niklas Deutsch (GRS4) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Georg Hager (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Stefan Vodica (FKI7) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Julian Stefanetti (FKI7) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Gerald Allwinger (STEF1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Bernhard Wanz (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | August Wieser (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Thomas Semanek (GRS4) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Günter Neubauer (LAN2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Michael Rebol (IND1) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 3:1 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Markus Preschan (SGÜDB4) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Thomas Vouk (LEO3) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Karl Marguc (MUEN1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Peter Habiger (GRS2) | 3:2 |
27.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS2) | 2:3 |
27.02.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) | 0:3 |