Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jonas Lichtenberg, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 158
Siege 77
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 48.7%
RC-Punkte 1336
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 1:3
12.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Alexander Meyer (UTT2) 1:3
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 1:3
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Georg Innerhofer (SGSR1) 3:2
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:2
29.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 0:3
29.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:1
22.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 3:1
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
04.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
28.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 0:3
28.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 1:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 1:3
20.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 1:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 1:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
04.11.2023 STM U15 VR A 1 3 Ema Somodi (SPLD1) 2:3
04.11.2023 STM U15 VR A 1 2 Julian Roth (LEO1) 3:0
04.11.2023 STM U15 VR A 1 1 Alexander Göttl (IND3) 3:0
04.11.2023 STMS U15 Finale 1 1 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:1
08.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 2:3
08.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 2:3
02.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:0
21.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB5) 0:3
21.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 1:3
21.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:2
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Samuel Spitzer (KTTV1) 2:3
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Marcel Ropp (KTTV1) 0:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Sebastian Weinzierl (STTV1) 0:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 David Purtz (WTTV2) 3:1
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Christian Szongott (WTTV2) 1:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1) 0:3
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Sebastian Weinzierl (STTV1) 3:1
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 2 Markus Enner (STTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Bela Csomor (WTTV2) 0:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 1 1 Kevin William Chue (WTTV2) 2:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Raphael Unterweger (KTTV1) 3:2
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Sung Bin Chen (WTTV1) 0:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Nevio Strauss (KTTV1) 3:1
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF3) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 0:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 2:3
06.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3