Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Gollner, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 473
Siege 331
Niederlagen 142
Siegerquote 70%
RC-Punkte 1496
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
01.03.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Michael Trenkler (POS2) 3:0
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 1:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:2
07.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 3:0
07.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 3:2
07.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
02.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:2
02.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
02.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Felix Waibel (IND3) 1:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Valentin Huber (ATS1) 2:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Manuel Kalss (ATS1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 3:2
09.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) 3:2
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:0
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Manuel Kalss (ATS1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Christian Froschhauser (VOI1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
22.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 2:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 2:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:2
10.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 1:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Jakob Kaltner (UTT2) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 3:2
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 2:3
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Marc Katzer (IND5) 3:2
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 2:3
13.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND5) 3:0
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
03.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Alexander Pilsz (FKI5) 0:3
03.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 1:3
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:1
11.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Erwin Sundl (SGSR1) 3:2
11.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
11.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Mathias Kicker (SGSR1) 3:0
04.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
04.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
17.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 2:3