Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Gumpenberger, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 320
Siege 186
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1359
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Tobias Holter (IND6) 3:2
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 3:1
08.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 2:3
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) 3:1
17.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:1
01.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) 3:0
01.02.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:1
23.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 0:3
23.01.2024 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:0
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Lorenz Hasiba (UTT3) 3:0
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 0:3
04.12.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
30.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 1:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) 3:2
21.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Julian Kalss (ATS2) 3:1
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jürgen Pramer (UTT4) 3:1
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Presenhuber (UTT4) 0:3
15.11.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 0:3
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Tobias Holter (IND6) 3:2
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Alois Schaffler (IND6) 3:2
13.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Lukas Fürst (IND6) 2:3
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
31.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
19.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Simon Grabner (UWK1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
03.10.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) 3:1
27.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:1
27.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) 3:0
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:2
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) 3:0
20.09.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:1
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 1:3
20.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Walter Kober (UTT4) 0:3
05.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) 0:3
05.04.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 2:3
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:1
27.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 3:1
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:2
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Markus Fritz (MUEN4) 3:1
22.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
13.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Jürgen Pramer (UTT3) 3:1
06.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:1
06.03.2023 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0