Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Julia Unterweger, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 1010
Siege 592
Niederlagen 418
Siegerquote 58.6%
RC-Punkte 1629
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
13.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:1
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Valentin Huber (ATS1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
09.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Martin Brandstätter (ATS1) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) 2:3
25.01.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Alexander Meyer (UTT2) 3:1
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 2:3
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:0
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:0
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:2
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Martin Jandl (IND4) 3:1
28.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) 3:0
28.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Marc Katzer (IND4) 3:1
23.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:1
23.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 2:3
14.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
14.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
31.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Paul Krenn (FKI5) 1:3
31.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Lukas Lendl (FKI5) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Viola Amann (FELD1) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 3:0
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:2
17.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
09.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Marius Nagel (IND3) 2:3
27.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 1:3
27.09.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Karl Marguc (MUEN2) 2:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) 3:0