Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Melanie Riepl, SV Wimberger Sandl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein SV Wimberger Sandl
Spiele 409
Siege 237
Niederlagen 172
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1333
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4) 3:1
13.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) 3:1
13.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Robert Raber (SGGP4) 3:1
07.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 3 Helmut Puchinger (FREI3) 1:3
07.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 3 Gottfried Solberger (FREI3) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) 1:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 1:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Julia Unterweger (IND2) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) 2:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:1
02.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Andreas Ziegler (HABE1) 3:1
02.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) 3:2
02.02.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Josef Ziegler (HABE1) 3:0
25.01.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 1 Johann Hametner (LIAG1) 3:0
25.01.2024 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 1 Ernst Paukner (LIAG1) 2:3
13.12.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Markus Planitzer (VÖLI4) 2:3
13.12.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) 2:3
06.12.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) 3:0
06.12.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Daniel Schibani (STRG1) 2:3
06.12.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 12 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) 3:1
27.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 7 Zoltan Major (BIES6) 3:2
27.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 7 Manuel Lininger (BIES6) 3:2
22.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Mario Stütz (LASB1) 0:3
22.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) 1:3
22.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Christian Reisinger (LASB1) 3:1
17.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 5 Andreas Drack (ALBD2) 3:0
17.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 5 Christoph Schütz (ALBD2) 0:3
08.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 4 Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) 0:3
08.11.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 4 Walter Bachler (SGGP4) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Edina Tihak (BAAC2) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 0:3
20.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Volker Klimm (FREI3) 0:3
20.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Gottfried Solberger (FREI3) 1:3
11.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Andreas Stanger (HABE1) 2:3
11.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) 0:3
11.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Josef Ziegler (HABE1) 2:3
04.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Gerald Prähauser (LIAG1) 1:3
04.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Ernst Paukner (LIAG1) 3:2
04.10.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Tobias Aumiller (LIAG1) 3:0