Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Heike Jauck, ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ESV-Tischtennis Bruck a.d. Mur
Spiele 1052
Siege 286
Niederlagen 766
Siegerquote 27.2%
RC-Punkte 1121
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) 0:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Hannes Simonitsch (LEO3) 0:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:2
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Lian Jin (FELD1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Viola Amann (FELD1) 1:3
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 0:3
11.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 1:3
19.04.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:2
19.04.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) 1:3
15.04.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Christian Rinössl (SZU1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Stefan Hasler (SZU1) 0:3
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 2:3
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 0:3
28.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 0:3
16.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Arnold Juri (LEO5) 3:1
16.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:2
16.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Arnd Grill (LEO5) 1:3
12.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Lian Jin (FELD1) 1:3
12.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Viola Amann (FELD1) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Vanessa Tang (SALZ1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Julia Dür (SALZ1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Ru-Yun Liu (IND1) 0:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Richard Nudl (LEO4) 1:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 0:3
01.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Max Sova (MIDO1) 3:2
01.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 2:3
01.03.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 3:2
19.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Michaela Rieder (KIRB2) 1:3
19.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 2:3
15.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 1:3
15.02.2023 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 0:3