Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Katja Polotzek, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität GER
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 71
Siege 38
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1247
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 CUP C 1 6 Franz Fauer (KONT1) 3:1
12.02.2024 CUP Damen 1 6 Christine Winkelhofer (NFS1) 3:1
12.02.2024 CUP Damen 1 6 Venera Baramidze (NFS1) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 1:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) 2:3
31.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 3 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 1:3
31.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 3 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 0:3
26.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 2 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4) 3:1
26.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 2 Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) 3:1
26.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 2 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) 0:3
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:1
12.01.2024 CUP C 1 5 Michael Neugebauer (TT141) 0:3
12.01.2024 CUP C 1 5 Constantin Königswieser (TT141) 3:2
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 1 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 0:3
15.12.2023 CUP C 1 4 Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1) 3:2
14.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ4) 3:1
14.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ4) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Viola Amann (FELD1) 3:1
01.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 8 Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4) 2:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 8 Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4) 0:3
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 3:2
22.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 7 Johannes Nestler (KONT7) 1:3
22.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 7 Osman Dönmez (KONT7) 1:3
10.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 6 David Purtz (LSV5) 1:3
10.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 6 Sebastian Kiang (LSV5) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Edina Tihak (BAAC2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) 2:3
09.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) 0:3
09.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Tobias Schulz (SSH4) 3:1
25.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
25.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 3:0