Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Petra Hristovski, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Spiele 274
Siege 96
Niederlagen 178
Siegerquote 35%
RC-Punkte 674
RC-Deviation 35
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 0:3
20.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) 3:1
16.02.2024 Gruppe VI 2 4 Miroslav Milic (HAN3) 2:3
16.02.2024 Gruppe VI 2 4 György Botyanszki (HAN3) 1:3
16.02.2024 Gruppe VI 2 4 Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3) 3:0
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 0:3
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) 3:1
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) 3:0
14.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Oxana Komina (LSV1) 0:3
14.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Jelena Novak (LSV1) 0:3
02.02.2024 Gruppe VI 2 3 Brigitte Friedl (GEB2) 2:3
02.02.2024 Gruppe VI 2 3 Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2) 3:2
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:0
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 3:2
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 1:3
26.01.2024 Gruppe VI 2 2 Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9) 2:3
26.01.2024 Gruppe VI 2 2 Martin Kölbl (EDEN9) 0:3
17.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 2:3
17.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) 1:3
12.01.2024 Gruppe VI 2 1 Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN5) 3:0
12.01.2024 Gruppe VI 2 1 Massoud Rahbar (REN5) 3:2
12.01.2024 Gruppe VI 2 1 Günther Klein (REN5) 3:2
18.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 3:1
18.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 0:3
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 3:0
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 1:3
06.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) 1:3
05.12.2023 Gruppe VI 1 9 Josef Resch (EDEN10) 2:3
05.12.2023 Gruppe VI 1 9 Michael Rill (EDEN10) 0:3
05.12.2023 Gruppe VI 1 9 Peter Herzog (EDEN10) 2:3
28.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 0:3
28.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Eva Zieger (SSH1) 3:0
28.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Martha Ott (SSH1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Gruppe VI 1 8 Mario Pesendorfer (HAN2) 2:3
01.12.2023 Gruppe VI 1 8 Miroslav Milic (HAN2) 0:3
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Burul Iliasova (LSV2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:1
24.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 7 Michael Pfeifer (LENZ11) 3:1
24.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 7 Franz Riedler (LENZ11) 3:0
24.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 7 Anton Zwerger (LENZ11) 0:3
09.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 6 Matthias Pichler (DOEB4) 2:3
09.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 6 Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4) 1:3
09.11.2023 Gruppe VI 1 6 Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4) 3:1
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
24.10.2023 Gruppe VI 1 5 Christiana Mayerhofer (POSW7) 0:3
24.10.2023 Gruppe VI 1 5 Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7) 0:3
16.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1) 0:3
16.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 0:3