Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helga Sperka, TTC ÖGK Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC ÖGK Wien
Spiele 744
Siege 584
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 78.5%
RC-Punkte 1160
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Claudia Dala (SSH1) 3:2
12.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:0
12.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Stefania Marcucci (SSH1) 3:0
31.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 3:1
31.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 3:0
31.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) 3:0
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Katja Polotzek (OLYM3) 3:0
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) 3:0
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) 3:0
04.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
04.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Burul Iliasova (LSV2) 3:0
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Oxana Komina (LSV1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Jelena Novak (LSV1) 1:3
16.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
16.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 3:1
16.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 1:3
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Birgit Binder (EDEN1) 3:2
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Brigitte Fischer (MAR1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 2:3
20.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ2) 3:0
20.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 3:1
05.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 3:1
05.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 0:3
05.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL2) 3:0
11.10.2023 Gruppe IIIa 1 1 Otto Luif (KONT11) 1:3
11.10.2023 Gruppe IIIa 1 1 Robert Mejstrik (KONT11) 1:3
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Stefania Marcucci (SSH1) 3:0
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:1
27.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Petra Hristovski (SGML2) 3:0
27.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Claudia Deininger (SGML2) 2:3
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Christine Zenk (LSV2) 3:0
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Sabrina Krost (LSV2) 3:0
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
29.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Natascha Verzi (SKFL2) 1:3
29.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Nila Khazaei (SKFL2) 3:0
29.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2) 3:1
02.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Sofia Angerer (KONT1) 1:3
02.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 3:0
02.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Trang Le (KONT1) 3:0
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 3:1
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 3:0
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 3:0
08.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Eva Geineder (SGML4) 3:0
08.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Susanne Fallmann (SGML4) 3:0
08.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Elisabeth Horak (SGML4) 3:0
24.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Maria Luger (SGML3) 3:0
24.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Samira Homayouni (SGML3) 3:0
24.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Karin Berger (SGML3) 3:0