Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helga Gschanes, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 1004
Siege 415
Niederlagen 589
Siegerquote 41.3%
RC-Punkte 778
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 11 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 11 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 0:3
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:1
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) 0:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 1:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Eva Zieger (SSH1) 3:0
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:0
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 0:3
18.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 0:3
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:2
19.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 2:3
19.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 2:3
03.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) 3:2
03.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Claudia Deininger (MAR1) 1:3
03.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 3:2
04.10.2023 Gruppe V 1 3 Markus Altun (POSW6) 3:0
04.10.2023 Gruppe V 1 3 Stefan Erczhegyi (POSW6) 0:3
25.09.2023 Gruppe V 1 2 Peter Novotny (KUN2) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gruppe V 1 2 Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gruppe V 1 2 Harald Zeller (KUN2) 3:0
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 3:1
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2) 1:3
15.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 11 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 0:3
07.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 4 Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT1) 3:0
07.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 4 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 3:0
07.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 4 Amelie Gober (KONT1) 3:2
19.05.2022 Damen 2 13 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 3:1
19.05.2022 Damen 2 13 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 2:3
27.04.2022 Damen 2 6 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 1:3
27.04.2022 Damen 2 6 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 1:3
27.04.2022 Damen 2 6 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 3:0
20.03.2022 Damen 2 5 Anna Kain (LSV3) 3:2
20.03.2022 Damen 2 5 Sabrina Krost (LSV3) 3:0
14.03.2022 Damen 2 4 Oxana Komina (LSV2) 3:0
14.03.2022 Damen 2 4 Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2) 3:1
05.04.2022 Gruppe V 2 4 Joso Dzoic (OLYM7) 0:3
05.04.2022 Gruppe V 2 4 Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7) 2:3
01.04.2022 Damen 2 12 Amelie Gober (KONT1) 3:2
01.04.2022 Damen 2 12 Judith Angerer (KONT1) 3:1
20.04.2022 Damen 2 3 Hemma Fasch (SGML4) 3:0
20.04.2022 Damen 2 3 Samira Homayouni (SGML4) 3:0
22.04.2022 Damen 2 2 Brigitte Fischer (SGML2) 1:3
22.04.2022 Damen 2 2 Maria Luger (SGML2) 0:3
15.03.2022 Gruppe V 2 2 Massoud Rahbar (REN4) 0:3
15.03.2022 Gruppe V 2 2 Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) 3:0
02.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Liang Xin Si (NFS3) 0:3
02.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 0:3
16.02.2022 Damen 1 9 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 0:3