Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerhild Kaminger, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 405
Siege 73
Niederlagen 332
Siegerquote 18%
RC-Punkte 475
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 11 Larisa Stanescu (LSV1) 1:3
19.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 11 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:1
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) 0:3
22.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) 0:3
12.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) 0:3
12.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) 1:3
01.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) 3:1
01.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 0:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) 1:3
22.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 2:3
15.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 2:3
15.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Pia Paolini (SSH1) 2:3
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 0:3
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Brigitte Fischer (MAR1) 3:1
15.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1) 1:3
15.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Dameli Aidar (LSV1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 0:3
25.10.2023 Gruppe V 1 5 Felix Schallock (LENZ10) 0:3
25.10.2023 Gruppe V 1 5 David Nagl (LENZ10) 0:3
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3) 1:3
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 1:3
28.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 2:3
18.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 1 Martha Ott (SSH1) 0:3
18.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 1 Pia Paolini (SSH1) 3:1
18.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 1 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 0:3
26.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Nila Khazaei (SKFL2) 0:3
26.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Julietta Toth (SKFL2) 3:0
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
28.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Martha Ott (EDEN1) 3:2
28.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 0:3
27.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 8 Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1) 1:3
27.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 8 Burul Iliasova (LSV1) 3:1
27.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 8 Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV1) 3:2
20.03.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 8 Ernst Vanecek (TT1411) 3:0
20.03.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 8 Maximilian Schwarz (TT1411) 0:3
20.03.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 8 Bernhard Leubolt (TT1411) 2:3
13.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 7 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 1:3
13.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 7 Amelie Gober (KONT1) 1:3
16.03.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 7 Thomas Swoboda (POSW6) 0:3
16.03.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 7 Eduard Gröller (POSW6) 0:3
27.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 0:3
27.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 0:3
03.02.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 5 Gerhard Baumann (SGML22) 3:0
03.02.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 5 Petra Hristovski (SGML22) 1:3
03.02.2023 Gruppe VIII 2 5 Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22) 3:1
13.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Hemma Fasch (SGML3) 3:0
13.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Brigitte Fischer (SGML3) 3:1
26.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) 2:3