Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sabine Wappel, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 62
Siege 10
Niederlagen 52
Siegerquote 16.1%
RC-Punkte 1079
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 1:3
03.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
03.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 2:3
03.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 2:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) 2:3
01.03.2024 3. Klasse B 2 5 Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) 0:3
01.03.2024 3. Klasse B 2 5 Henrik Andersson (SSH4) 2:3
01.03.2024 3. Klasse B 2 5 Martin Köck (SSH4) 0:3
19.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:1
19.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Martha Ott (SSH1) 3:0
18.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 1 Florian Welles (KAI2) 0:3
18.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 1 Grzegorz Kijak (KAI2) 3:1
18.01.2024 3. Klasse B 2 1 Josef Leicher (KAI2) 0:3
15.12.2023 CUP D 1 4 Karl Krajic (HAK1) 3:1
07.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 9 Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) 1:3
07.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 9 Liang Xin Si (NFS6) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Anika Brüchle (FELD1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 0:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 8 Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4) 0:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse B 1 8 Jan Kolbert (LENZ4) 2:3
22.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 7 Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7) 2:3
22.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 7 Johannes Nestler (KONT7) 1:3
16.11.2023 CUP Damen 1 3 Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ2) 3:1
16.11.2023 CUP Damen 1 3 Silvija Neufeld (LENZ2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 11 Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1) 0:3
10.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 6 Sebastian Kiang (LSV5) 1:3
10.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 6 Reimundo Correa (LSV5) 2:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Edina Tihak (BAAC2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 0:3
09.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Martin Köck (SSH4) 2:3
09.11.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) 1:3
20.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 4 Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9) 0:3
20.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 4 Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9) 0:3
06.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 3 Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) 1:3
06.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 3 Jakob Miegel (HAN1) 1:3
26.09.2023 3. Klasse B 1 2 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) 0:3
26.09.2023 3. Klasse B 1 2 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4) 0:3
29.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) 3:0