Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Richard Komina, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 874
Siege 391
Niederlagen 483
Siegerquote 44.7%
RC-Punkte 1729
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:1
12.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) 3:0
12.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 2:3
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) 2:3
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Attila Ràtfai (SKFL3) 3:1
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 3:2
15.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 3:2
15.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 3:0
27.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Malek (POLI1) 3:0
27.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) 3:0
27.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 1:3
13.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
13.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:2
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 0:3
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 2:3
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) 0:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Koszik (LENZ2) 2:3
10.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 1:3
10.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 2:3
04.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 3:1
04.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Milos Veljovic (WILI1) 3:1
27.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 1:3
27.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 3:2
21.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Gregor Zamarin (KONT3) 3:0
21.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 1:3
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Robin Klein (POLI1) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:2
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 1:3
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:1
28.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
28.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Lionel Stift (SKFL2) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:2
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 1:3
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 3:2
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:1
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:1
03.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
03.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 2:3
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 2:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 2:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2