Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Auer, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 684
Siege 349
Niederlagen 335
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1939
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 1:3
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 3:2
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 3:0
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 3:1
17.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Xiwen Wang (KONT2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 David Kirsch (KORN1) 3:2
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 2:3
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:0
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:0
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 2:3
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 3:1
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:0
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 3:0
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 3:0
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:1
21.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Xiwen Wang (KONT2) 3:0
21.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 3:2
26.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:1
26.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:1
26.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:0
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:2
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:2
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 1:3
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 3:2
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Felix Kampas (SGML2) 3:0
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:1
07.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 2:3
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:2
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 3:1
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:2
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:2
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:1
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:0
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 3:0
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:2