Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Puchner, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 938
Siege 559
Niederlagen 379
Siegerquote 59.6%
RC-Punkte 1786
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) 1:3
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 1:3
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 0:3
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:1
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) 0:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Koszik (LENZ1) 3:1
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 0:3
16.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:0
16.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 3:2
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 0:3
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 2:3
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) 2:3
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 0:3
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:2
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM1) 3:1
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) 2:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 0:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 2:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 3:1
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 3:1
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 0:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:0
17.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
17.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Florian Welles (KAI1) 3:1
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:1
05.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 2:3
05.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 2:3
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 1:3
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:1
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 David Kirsch (POLI1) 0:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Robin Klein (POLI1) 1:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Martin Trausmuth (NFS2) 3:0
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3