Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Hovorka, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 751
Siege 633
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 84.3%
RC-Punkte 1910
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:2
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) 2:3
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 2:3
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 3:2
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 3:2
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 3:2
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Vanessa Tang (NFS2) 3:1
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:1
14.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 1:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 3:2
21.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 2:3
21.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:0
26.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
26.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:0
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:0
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:0
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 3:1
04.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:1
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 2:3
07.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Josef Leicher (KAI1) 3:0
07.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 3:1
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:1
27.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Robin Klein (POLI1) 3:0
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:0
13.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:0
13.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:0
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:0
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:0
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:1
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 3:2
10.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 3:1
10.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:0
10.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 3:0
24.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:2
24.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 3:0