Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Roland Böhm, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 848
Siege 563
Niederlagen 285
Siegerquote 66.4%
RC-Punkte 1742
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:1
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 2:3
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 0:3
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 1:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 0:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) 0:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Koszik (LENZ1) 3:2
16.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:1
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 2:3
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 1:3
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM1) 3:2
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) 1:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 David Böhm (SKFL1) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 2:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:2
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 2:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:1
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 2:3
17.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Florian Welles (KAI1) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Armin Mette (SGML1) 2:3
05.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:2
05.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Xiwen Wang (KONT1) 3:0
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
12.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 3:1
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:1
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
29.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 2:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Robin Klein (POLI1) 3:0
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 2:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:2
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 1:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:2
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:0
31.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 2:3
31.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:0
31.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 0:3
03.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3