Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Hatina, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 949
Siege 837
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 88.2%
RC-Punkte 1771
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 7 Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) 3:1
19.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:1
11.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 1:3
11.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 0:3
11.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Fox (KONT3) 3:2
25.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
25.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:2
25.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 2:3
18.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:0
18.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:1
18.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Armin Mette (MAR1) 3:0
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) 2:3
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Matthias Riedler (LENZ2) 3:0
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Ion Saidac (LENZ2) 3:2
30.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 2:3
30.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) 2:3
14.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) 3:1
14.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Lang (POLI1) 0:3
14.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:0
09.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 2:3
09.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 3:0
09.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) 3:0
19.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 3:0
19.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 3:0
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) 3:0
05.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 3:0
05.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 2:3
05.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Fox (KONT3) 2:3
29.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:2
29.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:0
29.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:1
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:1
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Armin Mette (MAR1) 3:1
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:0
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Tobias Koszik (SGML3) 2:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 3:1
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 3:2
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Denes Paal (OLYM1) 3:0
23.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
23.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 3:0
23.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) 3:0
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Timo Wahl (KONT2) 3:2
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:1
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:2
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) 3:0