Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Lorenz Schrödl, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Spiele 367
Siege 206
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 1594
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 4 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 0:3
19.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 4 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 1:3
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) 3:2
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 0:3
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:0
17.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 2:3
17.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
17.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 1:3
18.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
18.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Irene Burian (POLI2) 1:3
07.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 3:1
07.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Milos Veljovic (WILI1) 3:1
30.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Fox (KONT3) 1:3
30.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:1
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Robin Klein (LSV2) 1:3
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) 0:3
17.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Ion Saidac (LENZ2) 2:3
17.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) 0:3
20.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 0:3
20.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) 3:1
20.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL3) 2:3
11.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 1:3
11.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Christian Ritter (NFS2) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Lang (POLI1) 0:3
06.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 0:3
06.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Daniela Magerle (POLI1) 3:2
09.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
09.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 1:3
09.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 2:3
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 1:3
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Irene Burian (POLI2) 0:3
10.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
11.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
11.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 1:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 2:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Florian Welles (KAI1) 3:2
16.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
16.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE2) 1:3
03.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
03.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 2:3
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Richard Komina (LSV1) 1:3
02.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 David Kirsch (POLI1) 0:3