Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Samuel Annerl, Union Döbling

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Döbling
Spiele 666
Siege 265
Niederlagen 401
Siegerquote 39.8%
RC-Punkte 1668
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 4 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 2:3
23.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:1
16.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
16.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) 3:0
25.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 2:3
25.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:0
13.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) 0:3
13.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Richard Komina (LSV2) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Armin Mette (MAR1) 1:3
23.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) 3:1
23.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 3:1
20.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 0:3
20.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:1
06.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 0:3
06.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
29.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 1:3
02.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 0:3
02.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Jannis Körner (WILI1) 0:3
02.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) 3:1
27.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Rita Piros (KONT1) 3:1
27.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:2
27.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
18.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
28.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 2:3
28.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Robin Klein (POLI1) 0:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 David Kirsch (POLI1) 0:3
14.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
14.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 1:3
14.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 1:3
02.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 2:3
02.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2
02.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 1:3
28.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 1:3
28.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:0
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
23.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 2:3
27.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 1:3
27.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 1:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 3:2
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 1:3
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:1
13.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:2
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
28.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3