Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Riedler, ATUS Langenzersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Langenzersdorf
Spiele 849
Siege 522
Niederlagen 327
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 1725
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 1:3
13.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) 3:2
05.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 3:2
05.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 3:1
05.02.2024 2. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
04.01.2024 CUP A 1 5 Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) 3:1
04.01.2024 CUP A 1 5 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) 3:0
12.12.2023 CUP A 1 4 Pia Geineder (LENZ3) 3:2
12.12.2023 CUP A 1 4 Jan Kolbert (LENZ3) 3:0
15.12.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 3:0
15.12.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) 3:1
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:2
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
14.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 9 Irene Burian (POLI2) 1:3
29.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:1
29.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 8 Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Peter Fox (KONT3) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 1:3
23.11.2023 CUP A 1 3 Daniel Gschanes (LSV1) 2:3
23.11.2023 CUP A 1 3 Robin Klein (LSV1) 3:0
17.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Armin Mette (MAR1) 3:1
17.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:2
02.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 3:1
02.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 3 Bela Csomor (SKFL3) 0:3
28.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1) 1:3
28.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Malek (POLI1) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 2:3
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 2:3
15.09.2023 CUP A 1 1 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:1
15.09.2023 CUP A 1 1 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 2:3
25.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 3:2
25.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 1:3
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:0
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
11.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:0
11.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 2:3
14.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:1
14.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) 1:3
17.03.2023 CUP A 1 5 Laurin Groier (SKFL1) 2:3
17.03.2023 CUP A 1 5 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL1) 2:3
03.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Laurin Groier (SKFL3) 3:2
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:0
17.02.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 0:3
17.02.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Saad Alaa (OLYM1) 0:3
26.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 1:3
26.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 3:0
26.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Nowak (KONT3) 3:2
12.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:1