Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Kral, ATUS Langenzersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Langenzersdorf
Spiele 1073
Siege 540
Niederlagen 533
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1816
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
23.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Finn Fellerer (SKFL2) 3:0
23.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 David Böhm (SKFL2) 2:3
23.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:2
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
25.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:0
12.12.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Lukas Koszik (LENZ2) 2:3
12.12.2023 CUP offen 1 4 Tobias Koszik (LENZ2) 2:3
05.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Saad Alaa (OLYM1) 0:3
29.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 0:3
24.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
24.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:2
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 3:2
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 1:3
17.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:2
17.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 1:3
17.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
18.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 1:3
18.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Seung Chen (SKFL2) 3:1
18.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2) 1:3
10.10.2023 CUP offen 1 2 Felix Kampas (LENZ3) 3:1
10.10.2023 CUP offen 1 2 Pia Geineder (LENZ3) 3:1
11.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 1:3
11.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:1
11.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Xiwen Wang (KONT2) 3:2
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:2
29.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 2:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:2
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 David Kirsch (KORN1) 3:0
05.05.2023 CUP offen 1 7 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
05.05.2023 CUP offen 1 7 Lukas Koszik (SGML2) 2:3
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 2:3
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 3:1
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:2
21.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Marcin Latocha (KAI1) 3:0
24.04.2023 CUP offen 1 6 Saad Alaa (OLYM1) 1:3
24.04.2023 CUP offen 1 6 Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) 2:3
11.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:0
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 2:3
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:1
14.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 3:2
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Robin Klein (POLI1) 3:1