21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Saad Alaa (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | David Böhm (SKFL1) | 3:1 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
26.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 3:1 |
26.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
26.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Richard Komina (LSV1) | 3:0 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 10 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | David Kirsch (POLI1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Robin Klein (POLI1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 3:1 |