Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Halbmayr, Sportunion St. Peter/Au

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion St. Peter/Au
Spiele 657
Siege 379
Niederlagen 278
Siegerquote 57.7%
RC-Punkte 1771
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) 3:0
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:0
13.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) 3:0
13.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 3:0
13.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Filip Szuta (NEUD4) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andrej Stram (NEUD4) 1:3
29.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 3:0
29.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Scheiber (USTO2) 3:1
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) 1:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) 3:0
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 0:3
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 3:0
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) 3:0
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) 2:3
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 3:1
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 0:3
05.05.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günther Gößler (SGGM2) 3:1
05.05.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Ye (ANEU2) 0:3
29.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:1
22.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Mark Juhasz (NEUD3) 1:3
22.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD3) 0:3
22.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) 3:1
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 1:3
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:0
11.03.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) 3:1
11.03.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 3:1
30.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) 3:0
30.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
18.02.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marcel Marek (EAMS1) 2:3
18.02.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 0:3
21.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 1:3
21.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 2:3
21.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) 0:3
14.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dominik Berger (GUNT2) 3:0
14.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT2) 2:3
14.01.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT2) 0:3
10.12.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günther Gößler (SGGM2) 1:3
10.12.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 0:3
10.12.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) 3:0
19.11.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 2:3
19.11.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Ye (ANEU2) 0:3
05.11.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) 3:0
05.11.2022 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) 3:0