Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Fabian Geringer, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 253
Siege 173
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 68.4%
RC-Punkte 1725
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:1
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 3:0
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) 1:3
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Peter Lenauer (SGUR1) 3:0
02.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1) 1:3
16.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) 3:2
16.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Samuel Ameti (STRA1) 3:2
19.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakob Wilder (SIER2) 3:0
19.02.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) 3:1
31.01.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Schmid (SGWV1) 3:1
31.01.2024 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Noah Kastner (SGWV1) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Stift (EAMS2) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Reiter (EAMS2) 3:0
01.12.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:0
01.12.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:0
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
24.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) 2:3
24.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) 3:0
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) 3:1
29.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Christian Wolf (BIES1) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Michael Binder (BIES1) 2:3
29.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 1:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Samuel Ameti (STRA1) 1:3
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kevin Schandl (STRA1) 3:1
14.10.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) 1:3
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 3:2
22.09.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) 1:3
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:1
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 3:0
19.05.2023 ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Husein Salimov (STTV2) 3:1
24.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 1:3
24.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH1) 3:1
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Klinger (SGBB2) 0:3
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Oleksandr Skyba (SGBB2) 1:3
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 5 Ajdin Alic (NEUD1) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 4 Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) 3:0
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 1 Robin Tüchler (TULL2) 3:1
12.03.2023 U19 Süd/Ost 1 2 Jakob Wilder (SIER1) 3:2
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:0
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:1
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:1
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Plott (SGWV1) 3:0
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3