Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Sabin, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 57
Siege 30
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1830
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 3:0
22.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 2:3
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 1:3
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL2) 3:2
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 1:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 3:0
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Martin Janousek (SKFL4) 3:0
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 1:3
05.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
19.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 3:2
19.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Michael Vreden (OLYM1) 3:0
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Felix Kampas (SGML2) 3:0
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 1:3
28.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 1:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Robin Klein (POLI1) 3:1
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:1
30.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:0
30.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Florian Welles (KAI1) 3:0
21.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 3:0
21.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
21.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 2:3
16.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:0
02.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:1
02.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:1
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:0
10.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 0:3
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 1:3
26.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:1
31.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:2
31.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 1:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:2
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
20.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:2
15.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
15.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 11 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 2:3
01.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 3:0
01.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 David Kirsch (POLI1) 3:1
01.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 10 Robin Klein (POLI1) 1:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
02.12.2022 1. Landesliga 1 9 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 2:3
17.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 3:2
17.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 8 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 0:3
11.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 3:2
11.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Armin Mette (SGML1) 1:3
30.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 2 Thomas Kadl (NFS3) 3:0
30.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 2 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:0
08.05.2022 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Matthias Budin (INNS2) 0:3
08.05.2022 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 1:3