Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Anton Limlei, Post SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Post SV Wien
Spiele 383
Siege 235
Niederlagen 148
Siegerquote 61.4%
RC-Punkte 1613
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) 3:1
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Martin Janousek (SKFL4) 3:0
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 3:0
22.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 2:3
22.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:0
22.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 1:3
19.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:1
19.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 2:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Sebastian Kiang (LSV3) 3:1
01.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 3:1
01.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Florian Arbeiter (TT141) 3:0
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Vanessa Tang (NFS4) 2:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) 3:0
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 3:2
16.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 3:1
16.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) 2:3
20.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 1:3
13.10.2023 CUP offen 1 2 Manuel Fischer (LENZ2) 1:3
13.10.2023 CUP offen 1 2 Tobias Koszik (LENZ2) 0:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT4) 0:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 1:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Rita Piros (KONT4) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:0
18.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:1
18.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 2:3
04.03.2016 Oberliga B 2 9 Hannes Hauss (OBER3) 3:0
04.03.2016 Oberliga B 2 9 Johann Labner (OBER3) 3:0
04.03.2016 Oberliga B 2 9 Stefan Winkler (OBER3) 3:0
08.03.2016 Oberliga B 2 5 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
08.03.2016 Oberliga B 2 5 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:0
19.02.2016 Oberliga B 2 3 Ludwig Pöll (ASCH2) 3:1
19.02.2016 Oberliga B 2 3 Mario Steinbacher (ASCH2) 3:2
12.02.2016 Oberliga B 2 2 Wolfgang Voglauer (ALLH1) 2:3
12.02.2016 Oberliga B 2 2 Thomas Hofer (ALLH1) 3:0
05.11.2015 Oberliga B 1 6 Martin Mayerhofer (STPA1) 2:3
05.11.2015 Oberliga B 1 6 Markus Stöckler (STPA1) 3:0
13.10.2015 Oberliga B 1 4 Lukas Hochgerner (SGVH2) 3:1
13.10.2015 Oberliga B 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
13.10.2015 Oberliga B 1 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
07.10.2015 Oberliga B 1 3 Ingo Hölzl (ASCH2) 0:3
07.10.2015 Oberliga B 1 3 Ludwig Pöll (ASCH2) 3:0
25.04.2015 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 2:3