Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Krystian Grudzinski, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität POL
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 392
Siege 188
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 48%
RC-Punkte 1441
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 0:3
15.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE3) 1:3
24.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:1
24.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 3:1
24.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 1:3
17.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 6 Peter Fichte (SKFL5) 3:0
17.11.2023 1. Klasse B 1 6 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5) 2:3
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 1:3
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) 0:3
20.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Anton Limlei (POSW1) 0:3
20.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) 0:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4) 1:3
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 3:2
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 1:3
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:2
29.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV3) 0:3
19.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 1:3
19.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Shengguo Liu (NFS4) 0:3
15.09.2023 CUP B 1 1 Xiwen Wang (KONT1) 3:2
28.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Laurent Weber (WPAE4) 0:3
28.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Peer Held (WPAE4) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 0:3
22.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 1:3
22.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Mony Seng (WILI1) 1:3
17.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Joscha Anzinger (LSV2) 1:3
17.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 1:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:1
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Ping Duan (NFS3) 3:0
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Thomas Jäger (NFS3) 3:1
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS3) 3:2
15.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 0:3
15.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Johannes Studeny (TT141) 3:2
15.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Florian Arbeiter (TT141) 2:3
27.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) 3:1
27.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 0:3
27.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Peter Pusam (POSW1) 2:3
19.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 0:3
19.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 1:3
19.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 1:3
12.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Simon Dörfler (SGML4) 3:2
12.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:0
16.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 11 Felix Kampas (SGML3) 3:1
16.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 11 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 0:3
09.12.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 0:3
09.12.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) 3:1
16.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 1:3
18.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 David Gavrilovici (LSV3) 3:2
18.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 3:0