Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Meinolf Hein, TTK Eden

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 709
Siege 374
Niederlagen 335
Siegerquote 52.8%
RC-Punkte 1507
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 1:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Sebastian Kiang (LSV3) 0:3
30.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Lukas Poscher (LSV3) 3:2
18.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Eric Tang (NFS4) 1:3
18.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 3:2
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Lukas Komary (WPAE3) 0:3
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 1:3
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:0
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 0:3
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 2:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 0:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Florian Arbeiter (TT141) 0:3
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 2:3
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Anton Limlei (POSW1) 2:3
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 3:2
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) 3:1
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 1:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 2:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Rita Piros (KONT4) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Andreas Humer (LSV3) 0:3
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Shengguo Liu (NFS4) 1:3
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 0:3
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Werner Dunkl (NFS4) 1:3
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 0:3
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) 0:3
26.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Anna Török (TT141) 3:0
26.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 3:1
26.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 11 Constantin Königswieser (TT141) 3:1
19.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Saad Alaa (OLYM2) 2:3
19.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 10 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2) 3:0
14.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Lukas Komary (WPAE4) 0:3
14.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Peer Held (WPAE4) 3:2
01.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 2:3
01.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Peter Pusam (POSW1) 3:1
01.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 3:0
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 3:0
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 3:0
14.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Sung Bin Chen (LSV3) 3:1
14.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Rick Oostelbos (LSV3) 3:2
25.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 2:3
25.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 2:3
25.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) 3:2
30.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:0
30.01.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:0
01.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 1:3
01.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:0
01.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Liang Xin Si (NFS3) 3:0
09.12.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM2) 3:0
30.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:0