Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Grzegorz Mieszczak, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 572
Siege 377
Niederlagen 195
Siegerquote 65.9%
RC-Punkte 1682
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 4 Martin Janousek (SKFL4) 3:2
22.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 4 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 1:3
29.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:0
29.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:1
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:1
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) 3:0
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 3:1
15.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) 3:0
15.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) 3:0
30.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 0:3
30.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT4) 0:3
30.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 3:1
07.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:2
09.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Luo Wei Jin (NFS4) 2:3
09.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 1:3
09.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
16.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 0:3
16.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Anton Limlei (POSW1) 1:3
16.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 0:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Martin Janousek (SKFL4) 3:0
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) 3:1
05.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:0
05.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 3:0
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) 3:1
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 3:0
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:1
29.04.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) 3:1
29.04.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Florian Stift (EAMS2) 3:0
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:2
15.04.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 0:3
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) 1:3
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) 1:3
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:1
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:0
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 2:3
08.10.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
08.10.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:0
30.09.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) 3:0
30.09.2022 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Denise Storkan (SGSPS3) 3:2
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 2:3
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
16.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 0:3
16.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Csaba Nagy (POTT2) 1:3
30.10.2021 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0