Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Roland Kariger, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 761
Siege 373
Niederlagen 388
Siegerquote 49%
RC-Punkte 1549
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 5 Werner Dunkl (NFS4) 3:1
27.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 5 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 3:1
27.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 5 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
22.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 4 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 2:3
22.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 4 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 3:1
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Christian Tauber (POSW1) 1:3
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 3:1
02.02.2024 1. Klasse A 2 3 Anton Limlei (POSW1) 0:3
17.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Raphael Strobl (TT141) 3:0
17.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 3:1
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) 2:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:2
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 1:3
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 3:2
25.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
25.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Vanessa Tang (NFS4) 0:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Patrick Sabin (WPAE3) 0:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 2:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 0:3
10.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 2:3
10.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 2:3
10.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:0
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
28.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Goran Marinkovic (KORN2) 3:2
19.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
19.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Peter Fox (WILI1) 1:3
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 0:3
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Harald Kinzl (DOEB2) 3:2
16.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 7 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 0:3
03.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 0:3
03.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:0
24.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
24.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:1
21.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) 1:3
21.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 2:3
21.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 0:3
27.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
27.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 1:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 0:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN2) 0:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 2:3
09.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Yuchen Cai (WILI1) 2:3
09.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Peter Fox (WILI1) 1:3
09.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 10 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:0
01.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Nowak (KONT3) 0:3
01.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 0:3
21.09.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Florian Kellner (SKFL4) 0:3