Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Hofmann, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 399
Siege 291
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 72.9%
RC-Punkte 1483
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 1. Klasse B 2 4 Helmut Antony (KONT5) 1:3
22.02.2024 1. Klasse B 2 4 Philip Weber (KONT5) 0:3
19.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
19.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 0:3
27.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 1:3
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Thomas Kadl (NFS3) 0:3
24.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Ping Duan (NFS3) 3:1
16.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) 3:0
21.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 2 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 2:3
21.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 2 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 1:3
16.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Robert Herzig (SGML4) 3:1
10.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 11 Marcus Hohn (KAI2) 3:0
10.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 11 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:2
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
24.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 0:3
13.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 3:2
13.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 0:3
21.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 0:3
21.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Finn Fellerer (SKFL4) 0:3
31.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:1
31.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:2
06.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Gabriela Misikova (LSV2) 0:3
06.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Lukas Poscher (LSV2) 3:0
06.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Andreas Humer (LSV2) 2:3
22.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) 0:3
22.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Niklas Varga (SGML4) 3:0
22.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:1
24.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Mony Seng (WILI2) 3:1
24.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 1:3
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Fabian Sommer (KONT7) 3:1
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT7) 2:3
21.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 6 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) 0:3
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 1:3
15.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 5 Rupert Wildner (KORN3) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7) 3:0
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML7) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 4 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Matias Kuhs (SGML6) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Klasse A 1 3 Robert Herzig (SGML6) 0:3
24.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Nadine Kettler (NFS4) 3:0
24.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 2 Martin Trausmuth (NFS4) 0:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 1 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 2:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 1 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:2
18.09.2020 2. Klasse A 1 1 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 1:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Robin Klein (POLI2) 1:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) 2:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2) 3:2
17.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) 3:1
17.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:1