Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Gottwald, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 773
Siege 389
Niederlagen 384
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1684
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Vanessa Tang (NFS4) 0:3
18.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 2 Eric Tang (NFS4) 0:3
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Lukas Komary (WPAE3) 3:2
16.01.2024 1. Klasse A 2 1 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Roland Kariger (SKFL4) 3:2
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4) 3:1
05.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 9 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4) 3:1
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) 3:0
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:1
12.12.2023 1. Klasse A 1 8 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:2
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) 3:2
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Florian Arbeiter (TT141) 3:0
21.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 7 Raphael Strobl (TT141) 3:0
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Anton Limlei (POSW1) 0:3
10.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 6 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1) 3:2
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 3:1
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) 3:0
27.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 5 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Harald Pointner (KONT4) 0:3
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Rita Piros (KONT4) 3:0
08.11.2023 1. Klasse A 1 4 Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Andreas Humer (LSV3) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse A 1 3 Martin Ögg (LSV3) 3:0
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 0:3
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Werner Dunkl (NFS4) 3:0
26.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 2 Shengguo Liu (NFS4) 3:1
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) 1:3
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) 3:2
21.09.2023 1. Klasse A 1 1 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 3:1
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3) 0:3
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Marcin Gibala (WPAE3) 3:1
23.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3) 0:3
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Roland Kariger (SKFL3) 3:0
03.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Laurin Groier (SKFL3) 3:1
12.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 1:3
12.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 0:3
03.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 6 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 1:3
03.11.2022 1. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 1:3
14.10.2022 1. Landesliga 1 5 Armin Mette (SGML1) 1:3
15.09.2022 2. Landesliga 1 1 Walter Heimberger (KORN2) 3:1
15.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
15.02.2022 1. Landesliga 1 7 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 0:3
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:0
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:1
22.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
08.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 0:3
08.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
25.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Florian Kellner (SKFL2) 3:1