Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Walter Neumayer, TTC Oldies

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Oldies
Spiele 739
Siege 586
Niederlagen 153
Siegerquote 79.3%
RC-Punkte 1705
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 3 Thomas Mayr (HAK1) 3:0
31.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 3 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
31.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 3 Gustav Jirka (HAK1) 3:0
26.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) 3:1
26.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) 3:2
26.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 2 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 3:0
17.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Pia Geineder (LENZ3) 3:0
17.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) 3:2
17.01.2024 2. Klasse A 2 1 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) 3:0
15.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 6 Erich Grimus (WILI3) 3:0
15.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 6 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 3:0
15.11.2023 2. Klasse A 1 6 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 1:3
31.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 5 Djordje Belanovic (WPAE7) 3:0
31.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 5 Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE7) 3:0
18.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 4 Poorshad Shaddel (SSH3) 3:0
18.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 4 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) 3:0
03.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Thomas Mayr (HAK1) 3:0
03.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Gustav Jirka (HAK1) 2:3
03.10.2023 2. Klasse A 1 3 Sebastian Nica (HAK1) 3:0
27.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 2 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 3:1
27.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 2 Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 1 Pia Geineder (LENZ3) 3:1
22.09.2023 2. Klasse A 1 1 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) 3:2
26.04.2023 3. Klasse A 2 11 Stefan Chloupek (KONT7) 3:1
26.04.2023 3. Klasse A 2 11 Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7) 3:1
04.04.2023 3. Klasse A 2 10 David Purtz (LSV6) 3:0
04.04.2023 3. Klasse A 2 10 Marian Purtz (LSV6) 3:0
16.03.2023 3. Klasse A 2 7 Pawel Zurawski (SSH5) 3:1
16.03.2023 3. Klasse A 2 7 Martin Köck (SSH5) 3:0
27.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 6 Hiren Ganatra (UNO1) 3:0
27.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 6 Dejene Tezera (UNO1) 3:1
20.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 5 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 3:0
20.02.2023 3. Klasse A 2 5 Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1) 3:0
08.03.2023 3. Klasse A 2 4 Erich Herbst (EDEN4) 0:3
08.03.2023 3. Klasse A 2 4 Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN4) 3:0
08.03.2023 3. Klasse A 2 4 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 3:0
27.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 3 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML9) 3:0
27.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 3 Jan Kolbert (SGML9) 3:0
18.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 2 Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3) 3:0
18.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 2 Rupert Wildner (KORN3) 3:0
12.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Christian Resch (SKFL8) 3:1
12.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Bela Csomor (SKFL8) 3:1
12.01.2023 3. Klasse A 2 1 Christian Graf (SKFL8) 3:2
15.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 11 Fabian Sommer (KONT7) 3:1
15.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 11 Stefan Chloupek (KONT7) 3:0
02.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 9 Anna Török (TT142) 3:0
02.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 9 Gabriel Sommer (TT142) 3:2
02.12.2022 3. Klasse A 1 9 Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) 3:0
08.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 7 Thomas Taut (SSH5) 3:0
08.11.2022 3. Klasse A 1 7 Martin Köck (SSH5) 3:0