Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Phillip Hudribusch, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 478
Siege 296
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 61.9%
RC-Punkte 1755
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 2. Klasse B 2 5 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
01.03.2024 2. Klasse B 2 5 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:0
01.03.2024 2. Klasse B 2 5 Thomas Rauscher (SSH2) 3:0
23.02.2024 2. Klasse B 2 4 Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3) 3:0
23.02.2024 2. Klasse B 2 4 Hannes Kazianka (MAR3) 3:1
15.01.2024 2. Klasse B 2 1 Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7) 3:1
15.01.2024 2. Klasse B 2 1 Michael Päuerl (SKFL7) 3:0
15.01.2024 2. Klasse B 2 1 Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7) 3:0
04.12.2023 2. Klasse B 1 9 Daniel Amare (UNO1) 3:0
04.12.2023 2. Klasse B 1 9 Pulak Soni (UNO1) 3:0
07.10.2023 2. Klasse B 1 8 Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6) 3:0
07.10.2023 2. Klasse B 1 8 Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6) 3:1
07.10.2023 2. Klasse B 1 8 Mario Milletich (WPAE6) 3:1
24.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 7 Guri Gashi (POLI3) 3:2
24.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 7 Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3) 3:2
24.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 7 Alexander Brezina (POLI3) 3:0
10.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 6 Richard Tekula (NFS5) 3:1
10.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 6 Thomas Bader (NFS5) 3:0
03.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 5 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:1
03.11.2023 2. Klasse B 1 5 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
06.10.2023 2. Klasse B 1 3 Stefan Chloupek (KONT6) 3:0
26.09.2023 2. Klasse B 1 2 Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3) 1:3
26.09.2023 2. Klasse B 1 2 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Klasse B 1 1 Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7) 3:0
22.09.2023 2. Klasse B 1 1 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL7) 3:0
21.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Johannes Peyrl (POSW1) 3:1
21.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 1:3
09.06.2022 1. Landesliga 2 11 Erich Herbst (EDEN1) 3:0
09.06.2022 1. Landesliga 2 11 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1) 3:1
01.06.2022 1. Landesliga 2 10 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 1:3
01.06.2022 1. Landesliga 2 10 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:0
27.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 9 Laurin Groier (SKFL2) 3:1
27.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 9 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL2) 0:3
27.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 9 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 3:2
19.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 13 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 0:3
19.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 13 Johannes Mader (KAI1) 3:0
19.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 13 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 1:3
27.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 0:3
27.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 0:3
27.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 8 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
04.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 7 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:0
04.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 0:3
11.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:2
11.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
11.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
25.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
25.05.2022 1. Landesliga 2 5 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
06.04.2022 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lionel Stift (SKFL3) 2:3
30.03.2022 1. Landesliga 2 12 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 2:3
30.03.2022 1. Landesliga 2 12 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT1) 0:3