Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Nikolaus Nadrchal, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 512
Siege 238
Niederlagen 274
Siegerquote 46.5%
RC-Punkte 1319
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 7 Helmut Finker (MAR5) 3:1
22.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 7 Maria Luger (MAR5) 3:1
22.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 7 Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5) 3:2
10.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Eduard Gammauf (SKFL10) 0:3
10.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 David Ludwig (SKFL10) 3:1
10.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) 0:3
25.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 5 Oliver Weinert (POSW3) 3:2
25.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 5 Jürgen Werner (POSW3) 3:0
25.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 5 Andreas Lebl (POSW3) 2:3
20.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 4 Kian Dörrie (LENZ7) 3:1
20.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 4 Noel Zeller (LENZ7) 3:0
20.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 4 Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) 2:3
13.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 2 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3) 3:1
13.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 2 Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) 3:2
13.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 2 Hannes Schlögl (HAK3) 0:3
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Robert Ziegler (WPAE9) 3:1
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Christian Börner (WPAE9) 3:0
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 10 Bela Csomor (SKFL5) 0:3
21.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 10 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL5) 0:3
29.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 9 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 0:3
29.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 9 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 2:3
29.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 9 Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) 3:2
24.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 8 Marek Szorc (WPAE8) 3:2
24.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 8 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) 1:3
03.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 6 Sung Bin Chen (LSV5) 3:1
03.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 6 Robert Adler (LSV5) 3:0
03.03.2023 3. Klasse B 2 6 Lukas Fink (LSV5) 2:3
17.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 4 Christian Auer (SSH4) 0:3
17.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 4 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 3:0
17.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 4 Otto Graf (SSH4) 3:2
02.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 2 Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) 1:3
02.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 2 Michael Welsburg (NFS6) 3:2
02.02.2023 3. Klasse B 2 2 Liang Xin Si (NFS6) 3:0
09.01.2023 3. Klasse B 2 1 Clemens Eder (KONT8) 3:0
09.01.2023 3. Klasse B 2 1 Walter Brunner (KONT8) 3:0
09.01.2023 3. Klasse B 2 1 Sofia Angerer (KONT8) 3:0
16.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 11 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 3:0
16.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 11 Florian Parzer (OLYM4) 1:3
16.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 11 Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4) 3:2
09.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 10 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8) 0:3
09.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 10 Pia Geineder (SGML8) 2:3
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Robert Adler (LSV5) 3:0
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Moritz Schlager (LSV5) 1:3
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Seung Chen (LSV5) 1:3
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV7) 2:3
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 Klemens Baumgartner (LSV7) 3:1
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 René Bartak (LSV7) 1:3
03.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 4 Christian Auer (SSH4) 0:3
03.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 4 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 3:2