Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Kirsch, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 197
Siege 117
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 59.4%
RC-Punkte 1752
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 1:3
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 1:3
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
21.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 1:3
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 1:3
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
07.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 2 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Koszik (LENZ1) 2:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 2:3
19.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) 3:2
16.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Auer (EDEN1) 2:3
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:1
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Stephan Wyss (SKFL2) 1:3
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) 0:3
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 David Böhm (SKFL1) 3:2
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
20.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 0:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:2
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 1:3
28.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:2
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 1:3
20.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Matthias Kral (LENZ1) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:1
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 1:3
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2) 2:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:0
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:1
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 1:3
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Lionel Stift (SKFL2) 3:2
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 1:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 2:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 2:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3