Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ugljesa Lukic, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität SRB
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 255
Siege 168
Niederlagen 87
Siegerquote 65.9%
RC-Punkte 1909
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 2:3
18.01.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 0:3
05.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) 3:0
05.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Christian Nowak (KONT2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Stefano Scibetta (KONT2) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 2:3
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:2
23.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:2
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 David Kirsch (KORN1) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL2) 3:0
24.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2) 3:2
30.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 2:3
30.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 4 David Böhm (SKFL1) 3:1
03.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:0
26.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Hirk (NFS2) 3:1
26.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 0:3
26.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:0
19.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 2:3
19.09.2023 1. Landesliga 1 1 Rene Sabin (WPAE2) 3:2
13.05.2023 CUP offen 1 8 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
13.05.2023 CUP offen 1 8 Lukas Koszik (SGML2) 3:1
25.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Tobias Koszik (SGML3) 3:0
25.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 2:3
25.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 11 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 3:1
18.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 10 Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Stephan Burian (POLI2) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 2:3
28.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:0
22.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Mony Seng (WILI1) 3:2
22.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Peter Mischu (WILI1) 3:0
22.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 8 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 3:2
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) 1:3
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
02.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Nowak (KONT3) 3:1
24.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
24.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Herbst (EDEN2) 3:0
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 3:0
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:0
13.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Rita Piros (KONT2) 3:0
30.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Fischer (SKFL4) 3:0
30.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL4) 3:1
27.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
27.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Dejan Panic (EDEN2) 3:0
20.09.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Nagy (DOEB2) 3:1
20.09.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:1