Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Inge Cinkl, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 909
Siege 631
Niederlagen 278
Siegerquote 69.4%
RC-Punkte 1244
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.02.2024 4. Klasse A 2 3 Thomas Sabitzer (LENZ6) 3:1
01.02.2024 4. Klasse A 2 3 Thomas Gstaltner (LENZ6) 3:0
01.02.2024 4. Klasse A 2 3 Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ6) 1:3
22.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 2 Henrik Andersson (SSH5) 3:2
22.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 2 Peter Menzel (SSH5) 3:1
22.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 2 Otto Graf (SSH5) 1:3
17.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 1 Thomas Heller (HAK2) 2:3
17.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 1 Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) 1:3
17.01.2024 4. Klasse A 2 1 Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) 3:2
12.12.2023 4. Klasse A 1 9 Helmut Unger (ORF1) 2:3
12.12.2023 4. Klasse A 1 9 Michael Heger (ORF1) 3:1
12.12.2023 4. Klasse A 1 9 Mohsen Rangini (ORF1) 0:3
04.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:0
04.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 9 Martha Ott (SSH1) 3:0
30.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 8 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 3:2
30.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 8 Herbert Weber (REN1) 1:3
30.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 8 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 0:3
22.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 7 Dominik Brauchart (OLD2) 2:3
22.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 7 Karl Hausch (OLD2) 3:0
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Pia Strauß (SKFL1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Anna Török (SKFL1) 0:3
16.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 6 Sasa Filipovic (WPAE10) 0:3
16.11.2023 4. Klasse A 1 6 Marek Szorc (WPAE10) 0:3
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 3:1
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
26.10.2023 4. Klasse A 1 5 Wolfgang Häusler (KORN4) 3:1
26.10.2023 4. Klasse A 1 5 Clemens Marso (KORN4) 2:3
26.10.2023 4. Klasse A 1 5 Heinz Frey (KORN4) 3:2
08.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Jelena Novak (LSV1) 0:3
08.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Larisa Stanescu (LSV1) 3:0
19.10.2023 4. Klasse A 1 4 Constantin Königswieser (TT143) 0:3
19.10.2023 4. Klasse A 1 4 Ivica Nikolic (TT143) 3:0
16.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Claudia Deininger (MAR1) 3:1
16.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 3:0
28.09.2023 4. Klasse A 1 2 Peter Menzel (SSH5) 3:2
28.09.2023 4. Klasse A 1 2 Otto Graf (SSH5) 3:2
27.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL2) 3:0
20.09.2023 4. Klasse A 1 1 Thomas Heller (HAK2) 0:3
20.09.2023 4. Klasse A 1 1 Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) 0:3
06.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Lilly Freiheim (LENZ3) 3:0
06.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ3) 3:0
24.03.2023 4. Klasse A 2 9 Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10) 0:3
24.03.2023 4. Klasse A 2 9 Nico Hauck (SGML10) 0:3
28.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Sabrina Krost (LSV2) 3:0
28.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
16.03.2023 4. Klasse A 2 7 Ludwig Manzer (KORN4) 2:3
16.03.2023 4. Klasse A 2 7 Walter Machacek (KORN4) 3:0
16.03.2023 4. Klasse A 2 7 Adolf Trzil (KORN4) 2:3
14.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 7 Nila Khazaei (SKFL2) 3:0