Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Anika Brüchle, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 46
Siege 36
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 78.3%
RC-Punkte 1482
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:2
22.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 3:0
15.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Sven Roland (GAIS1) 3:1
15.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Simon Lapp (GAIS1) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 2:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) 1:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) 3:0
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Fabian Andrich (GOEF2) 3:0
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Peter Gut (GOEF2) 1:3
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Johannes Matt (GOEF2) 3:0
16.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 7 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3
16.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 7 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:2
16.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 7 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) 3:0
07.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) 3:1
07.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Alexander Neft (FRAS1) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) 0:3
23.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 1:3
23.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Hans Gmoser (BREG1) 3:2
19.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 3:2
19.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Manfred Marte (ALTA3) 3:0
19.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) 3:1
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Peter Martinelli (HOER3) 3:1
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) 3:0
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Stevo Jovanovic (HOER3) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 3:1
06.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:0
06.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 3:0
05.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Simon Lapp (GAIS1) 3:1
05.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Alexander Ritter (GAIS1) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Anastasiia Strutynska (SGVDB1) 3:1