Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Lissy, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 212
Siege 147
Niederlagen 65
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1758
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) 1:3
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 2:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:1
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Patrick Maier (ALTA1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Alexander Amann (GOEF1) 3:1
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 3:1
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 3:1
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI2) 3:1
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:2
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 2:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 0:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Istvan Toth (KENN2) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:0
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Thomas Drobnic (KLAU1) 3:2
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:1
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 3:1
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 3:2
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:2
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:1
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 2:3
21.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3