19.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:0 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 3:2 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Patrick Maier (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 2:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 3:1 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Patrick Maier (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Niko Winsauer (LUST1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Peter Deflorian (LUST1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Flavio Baur (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Daniel Doller (GOEF1) | 3:1 |