Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Gut, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 397
Siege 209
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 52.6%
RC-Punkte 1490
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 3:0
20.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 1:3
15.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
15.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 2:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:2
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Viola Amann (FE_GI3) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Anika Brüchle (FE_GI3) 3:1
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) 3:2
16.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 7 Steffen Berger (FE_GI4) 3:0
16.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 7 Andreas Wald (FE_GI4) 3:0
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 2:3
24.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Markus Morscher (FRAS1) 3:2
24.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Alexander Neft (FRAS1) 2:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 3:2
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Beat Rünzler (BREG1) 2:3
17.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 4 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 3:2
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:2
30.01.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
30.01.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:0
30.01.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:2
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:2
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 1:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 3:1
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
04.11.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:2