Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Schallegger, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 419
Siege 199
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1613
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA1) 3:0
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:2
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:1
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Fredy Welte (ALTA2) 0:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Niko Winsauer (LUST1) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 2:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 2:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Flavio Baur (KLAU1) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Istvan Toth (KENN2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 2:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:1
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Noah Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) 3:0
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 2:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU1) 3:0
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 2:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 3:2
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:2