Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Schöch, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 326
Siege 245
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 75.2%
RC-Punkte 1449
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER3) 3:0
20.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 2 Peter Martinelli (HOER3) 3:1
13.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) 3:2
13.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:2
13.02.2024 1. Klasse 2 1 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 3:0
28.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 9 Peter Koppany (GAIS1) 2:3
28.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 9 Jürgen Ritter (GAIS1) 3:1
28.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 9 Sven Roland (GAIS1) 2:3
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3) 3:0
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Andy Glantschnig (FE_GI3) 1:3
23.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 8 Viola Amann (FE_GI3) 3:0
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:2
10.11.2023 1. Klasse 1 6 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 1:3
24.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) 0:3
24.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 5 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) 3:2
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Patrick Kircher (ALTA3) 3:2
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Manfred Marte (ALTA3) 3:1
12.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 3 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 1:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER3) 0:3
06.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 2 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 3:0
03.10.2023 1. Klasse 1 1 Harald Schuster (BLUD2) 3:2
27.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:2
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 2:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 1:3
06.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 0:3
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 2:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 0:3
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 0:3
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
04.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 2:3
29.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
29.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Peter Koppany (GAIS1) 3:0
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Marco Blum (GAIS1) 3:0
11.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Leon Wagner (ALTA3) 3:0
11.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 10 Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) 3:0
14.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) 3:0
14.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Elias Kohl (KLAU2) 3:0
14.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:1
29.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 3:0