Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Sugg, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 375
Siege 195
Niederlagen 180
Siegerquote 52%
RC-Punkte 1589
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 3:0
29.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA1) 3:0
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:1
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Fredy Welte (ALTA2) 2:3
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:2
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Istvan Toth (KENN2) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 David Barton (HOER2) 2:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 1:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 2:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
31.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:0
31.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:2
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:2
23.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 2:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:1
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 2:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:1
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:2
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 2:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:2
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Matthias Gunsch (KENN2) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 2:3