Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Wautsche, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 400
Siege 336
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 84%
RC-Punkte 1905
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
26.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:2
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:0
17.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 2:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU1) 3:0
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 3:0
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 David Merta (ALTA1) 2:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:2
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:0
03.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
21.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
21.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:1
02.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI2) 3:1
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lian Jin (FE_GI1) 3:0
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FE_GI1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 3:0
22.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
08.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:0
08.11.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
03.11.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:0
03.11.2022 Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:1
21.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:1
21.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
21.10.2022 Landesliga 1 4 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 3:0
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
11.10.2022 Landesliga 1 3 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 3:0
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:1
07.10.2022 Landesliga 1 2 David Merta (ALTA1) 3:1
29.09.2022 Landesliga 1 1 Markus Schöch (GOEF2) 3:1