Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Matlaszkovszky, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 456
Siege 233
Niederlagen 223
Siegerquote 51.1%
RC-Punkte 1596
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 3:1
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 1:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:0
20.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 3:2
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 David Barton (HOER1) 3:1
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) 3:1
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
09.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:2
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Noah Ludescher (KLAU1) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) 3:0
13.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:1
13.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:2
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU1) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 1:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 3:1
03.02.2023 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 David Lissy (HOER1) 0:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 0:3
28.11.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 1:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 1:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0