Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hans-Peter Ess, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 80
Siege 69
Niederlagen 11
Siegerquote 86.3%
RC-Punkte 1689
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 1:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 3:1
15.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
15.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) 0:3
15.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Matthias Gunsch (KENN2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 2:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Flavio Baur (KLAU2) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 3:0
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Brüchle (FE_GI1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) 3:2
05.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:2
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:2
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:2
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Markus Küng (BLUD1) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
02.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:2
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Irek Sleszynski (DORN1) 3:0
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:0
19.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Fabian Andrich (GOEF2) 3:0
19.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Markus Schöch (GOEF2) 3:1
12.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:0
12.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU2) 3:0
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Theresia Heintz (FE_GI3) 3:0
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI3) 3:0
28.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Beat Rünzler (BREG1) 3:0
28.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Armin Maletic (BLUD2) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 4 Ronny Fischer (BLUD2) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 3 Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ OP 1 3 Martin Rigg (LUST2) 3:0